Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
30-04-2023 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
30-04-2023 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
30-04-2023 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
30-04-2023 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
2 - 3 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
2 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
5 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
16-04-2023 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
15-04-2023 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
2 - 1 |
|
15-04-2023 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
15-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
02-04-2023 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
1 - 3 |
|
02-04-2023 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
02-04-2023 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
02-04-2023 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
02-04-2023 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
02-04-2023 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
26-03-2023 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
26-03-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
25-03-2023 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
4 - 1 |
|
25-03-2023 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
25-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
3 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
19-03-2023 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
19-03-2023 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
18-03-2023 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
18-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
18-03-2023 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
3 - 4 |
|
12-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
1 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
11-03-2023 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
2 - 4 |
|
11-03-2023 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
11-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
4 - 2 |
|
05-03-2023 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
0 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
3 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
26-02-2023 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
3 - 0 |
|
26-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
26-02-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
25-02-2023 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
3 - 2 |
|
25-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
1 - 8 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
25-02-2023 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
19-02-2023 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
19-02-2023 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
3 - 3 |
|
19-02-2023 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
12-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
12-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
08-02-2023 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
1 - 4 |
|
08-02-2023 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
2 - 5 |
|
08-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
08-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
4 - 1 |
|
05-02-2023 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
0 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
3 - 0 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
04-02-2023 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
04-02-2023 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
3 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
29-01-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
28-01-2023 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
28-01-2023 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
28-01-2023 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
15-01-2023 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
15-01-2023 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
2 - 4 |
|
15-01-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
15-01-2023 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
15-01-2023 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
14-01-2023 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
14-01-2023 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
14-01-2023 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
08-01-2023 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
08-01-2023 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
1 - 5 |
|
08-01-2023 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
17-12-2022 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
17-12-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
2 - 1 |
|
17-12-2022 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
17-12-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
2 - 3 |
|
11-12-2022 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
4 - 3 |
|
11-12-2022 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
1 - 4 |
|
11-12-2022 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
10-12-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
5 - 1 |
|
10-12-2022 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
1 - 2 |
|
10-12-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
10-12-2022 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
10-12-2022 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
04-12-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
04-12-2022 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
04-12-2022 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
2 - 5 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
0 - 6 |
|
04-12-2022 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
0 - 4 |
|
03-12-2022 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
26-11-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
26-11-2022 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
0 - 3 |
|
26-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
26-11-2022 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
26-11-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
4 - 2 |
|
20-11-2022 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
20-11-2022 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
20-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
20-11-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
3 - 3 |
|
20-11-2022 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
20-11-2022 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
12-11-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
12-11-2022 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
2 - 1 |
|
12-11-2022 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
12-11-2022 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
06-11-2022 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
0 - 1 |
|
06-11-2022 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
06-11-2022 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
1 - 2 |
|
06-11-2022 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
05-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
05-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
30-10-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
0 - 3 |
|
30-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
30-10-2022 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
29-10-2022 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
29-10-2022 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
29-10-2022 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
5 - 0 |
|
23-10-2022 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
3 - 1 |
|
23-10-2022 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
5 - 0 |
|
23-10-2022 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
23-10-2022 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
2 - 4 |
|
22-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
22-10-2022 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
22-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
16-10-2022 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
3 - 2 |
|
16-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
16-10-2022 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
09-10-2022 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
09-10-2022 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
09-10-2022 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
3 - 2 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
08-10-2022 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
3 - 3 |
|
08-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
4 - 1 |
|
02-10-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
02-10-2022 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
02-10-2022 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
3 - 3 |
|
02-10-2022 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
4 - 3 |
|
25-09-2022 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
25-09-2022 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
8 - 2 |
|
24-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
3 - 2 |
|
24-09-2022 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
2 - 0 |
|
24-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
0 - 6 |
|
24-09-2022 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
18-09-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
18-09-2022 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
18-09-2022 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
18-09-2022 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
18-09-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
0 - 3 |
|
18-09-2022 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
11-09-2022 |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
11-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 A |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
11-09-2022 |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
0 - 5 |
|
11-09-2022 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
6 - 0 |
|
10-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
Excelsior Mariaburg 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
10-09-2022 |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
10-09-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport 1 |
K. Merksplas S.K. 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
10-09-2022 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
3 - 0 |
|
04-09-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC |
V.C. Herentals 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
04-09-2022 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
04-09-2022 |
K. Sint-Job F.C. 1 A |
K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 |
4 - 3 |
|
04-09-2022 |
K.S.K. Weelde 1 |
K.F.C. Brasschaat 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
04-09-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 B |
K. Kalmthout S.K. 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
04-09-2022 |
Royal Football Club Zwaneven 1 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
0 - 3 |
|