Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
09-04-2022 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
1 - 2 |
|
09-04-2022 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
3 - 3 |
|
09-04-2022 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
1 - 1 |
|
09-04-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
2 - 2 |
|
02-04-2022 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
1 - 2 |
|
02-04-2022 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
5 - 1 |
|
02-04-2022 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
02-04-2022 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
5 - 0 |
|
02-04-2022 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
0 - 2 |
|
26-03-2022 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
5 - 0 |
|
26-03-2022 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
1 - 2 |
|
26-03-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
1 - 1 |
|
26-03-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
26-03-2022 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
25-03-2022 |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
6 - 0 |
|
19-03-2022 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
19-03-2022 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
19-03-2022 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
2 - 3 |
|
19-03-2022 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
- |
|
19-03-2022 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
1 - 1 |
|
12-03-2022 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
0 - 3 |
|
12-03-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
1 - 5 |
|
12-03-2022 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
5 - 3 |
|
12-03-2022 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
12-03-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
4 - 0 |
|
05-03-2022 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
0 - 5 |
|
05-03-2022 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
0 - 3 |
|
05-03-2022 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
5 - 2 |
|
05-03-2022 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
5 - 0 |
|
05-03-2022 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
0 - 3 |
|
05-03-2022 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
1 - 0 |
|
26-02-2022 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
2 - 1 |
|
26-02-2022 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
1 - 0 |
|
26-02-2022 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
0 - 7 |
|
26-02-2022 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
2 - 1 |
|
26-02-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
5 - 1 |
|
19-02-2022 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
4 - 2 |
|
19-02-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
8 - 0 |
|
19-02-2022 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
19-02-2022 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
1 - 1 |
|
19-02-2022 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
4 - 1 |
|
12-02-2022 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
0 - 5 |
|
12-02-2022 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
12-02-2022 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
1 - 3 |
|
12-02-2022 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
2 - 4 |
|
12-02-2022 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
12-02-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
1 - 4 |
|
05-02-2022 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
0 - 2 |
|
05-02-2022 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
0 - 1 |
|
05-02-2022 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
3 - 1 |
|
05-02-2022 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
- |
|
05-02-2022 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
29-01-2022 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
2 - 2 |
|
29-01-2022 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
29-01-2022 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
2 - 1 |
|
29-01-2022 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
3 - 3 |
|
29-01-2022 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
2 - 2 |
|
29-01-2022 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
1 - 2 |
|
08-01-2022 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
- |
|
11-12-2021 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
2 - 2 |
|
11-12-2021 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
5 - 2 |
|
11-12-2021 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
4 - 1 |
|
11-12-2021 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
2 - 6 |
|
11-12-2021 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
11-12-2021 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
3 - 4 |
|
04-12-2021 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
2 - 4 |
|
04-12-2021 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
5 - 0 |
|
04-12-2021 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
2 - 1 |
|
04-12-2021 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
3 - 1 |
|
04-12-2021 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
04-12-2021 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
3 - 3 |
|
27-11-2021 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
4 - 2 |
|
27-11-2021 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
2 - 0 |
|
27-11-2021 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
5 - 1 |
|
27-11-2021 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
27-11-2021 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
- |
|
27-11-2021 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
2 - 2 |
|
20-11-2021 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
0 - 5 |
|
20-11-2021 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
3 - 1 |
|
20-11-2021 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
10 - 1 |
|
20-11-2021 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
3 - 4 |
|
13-11-2021 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
2 - 4 |
|
13-11-2021 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
2 - 2 |
|
13-11-2021 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
0 - 1 |
|
13-11-2021 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
5 - 0 |
|
13-11-2021 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
06-11-2021 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
2 - 2 |
|
06-11-2021 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
3 - 1 |
|
06-11-2021 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
1 - 4 |
|
06-11-2021 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
3 - 3 |
|
06-11-2021 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
1 - 4 |
|
30-10-2021 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
2 - 3 |
|
30-10-2021 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
5 - 1 |
|
30-10-2021 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
1 - 5 |
|
30-10-2021 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
1 - 0 |
|
30-10-2021 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
30-10-2021 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
6 - 5 |
|
23-10-2021 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
6 - 2 |
|
23-10-2021 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
23-10-2021 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
- |
|
23-10-2021 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
6 - 1 |
|
23-10-2021 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
10 - 2 |
|
16-10-2021 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
16-10-2021 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
3 - 0 |
|
16-10-2021 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
1 - 9 |
|
16-10-2021 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
0 - 0 |
|
16-10-2021 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
0 - 9 |
|
16-10-2021 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
4 - 1 |
|
09-10-2021 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
3 - 3 |
|
09-10-2021 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
1 - 0 |
|
09-10-2021 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
2 - 0 |
|
09-10-2021 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
09-10-2021 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
10 - 1 |
|
02-10-2021 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
0 - 9 |
|
02-10-2021 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
02-10-2021 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
2 - 1 |
|
02-10-2021 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
1 - 5 |
|
02-10-2021 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
5 - 1 |
|
02-10-2021 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
3 - 4 |
|
25-09-2021 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
5 - 0 |
|
25-09-2021 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
4 - 1 |
|
25-09-2021 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
0 - 2 |
|
25-09-2021 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
25-09-2021 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
9 - 1 |
|
18-09-2021 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
2 - 8 |
|
18-09-2021 |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
3 - 1 |
|
18-09-2021 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
K. Kontich FC PROV. DAMES C |
4 - 0 |
|
18-09-2021 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
0 - 5 |
|
18-09-2021 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
1 - 2 |
|
18-09-2021 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
11-09-2021 |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
1 - 4 |
|
11-09-2021 |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
8 - 0 |
|
11-09-2021 |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
1 - 0 |
|
11-09-2021 |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
11-09-2021 |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
4 - 2 |
|
04-09-2021 |
K. Bevel FC PROV. DAMES |
FC Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES |
2 - 4 |
|
04-09-2021 |
SK sGravenwezel-Schilde PROV. DAMES |
KSK Weelde PROV. DAMES |
- |
|
04-09-2021 |
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport PROV. DAMES A |
KFC Zammel PROV. DAMES |
2 - 3 |
|
04-09-2021 |
FC Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES |
VVC Brasschaat PROV. DAMES C |
3 - 2 |
|
04-09-2021 |
Heikant Berlaar PROV. DAMES |
KFC Beekhoek Sp. PROV. DAMES |
2 - 2 |
|
04-09-2021 |
K. Wuustwezel FC PROV. DAMES C |
K. Berchem Sp. 2004 PROV. DAMES A |
0 - 5 |
|